JOGOS DO DIA

Data Modalidade Hora Federação Competição Equipa 1 Equipa 2 Código 1 X 2 Cota Mínima
- - - -
22 / 02 Andebol 18h00 Alemanha Bundesliga HC Erlangen TSV Gwd Minden 324 1.64 6.86 2.38 1.64
22 / 02 Andebol 18h00 Alemanha Bundesliga Hannover-Burgd. THW Kiel 323 1.93 6.91 1.95 1.93
22 / 02 Andebol 18h00 Alemanha Bundesliga Fuchse Berlim SC DHFK Leipzig 322 1.19 9.12 4.45 1.19
22 / 02 Andebol 18h00 Alemanha Bundesliga SC Magdeburg FA Goppingen 321 1.15 9.27 4.97 1.15
22 / 02 Andebol 18h00 Alemanha Bundesliga TV Huttenberg Flensburg-Hand. 320 8.34 11.66 1.03 1.03
21 / 02 Andebol 19h00 Espanha Liga Asobal Hel. Anaitasuna Puerto Sagunto 275 1.19 9.66 4.3 1.19
21 / 02 Andebol 19h30 Espanha Liga Asobal BM Granollers S.d Teucro 276 1.12 9.17 5.68 1.12
21 / 02 Andebol 19h30 Espanha Liga Asobal Barcelona Ademar León 284 1.02 12.71 8.36 1.02
21 / 02 Andebol 19h00 França Division 1 Montpellier Ivry Handball 282 1.03 12.47 8.1 1.03
21 / 02 Andebol 19h00 França Division 1 Saran Hbc Nantes 277 5 9.14 1.15 1.15
21 / 02 Andebol 19h30 França Division 1 Toulouse Massy Essonne 280 1.12 10.71 5.25 1.12
21 / 02 Andebol 19h30 França Division 1 Tremblay France Chambery Savoie 279 2.24 7.06 1.7 1.7
21 / 02 Andebol 19h45 França Division 1 Dunquerque PSG 281 5.49 10.45 1.11 1.11
22 / 02 Andebol 19h45 França Division 1 Usam Nîmes Saint Raphael 283 1.71 7.05 2.22 1.71
21 / 02 Andebol 19h30 Portugal 1ª Divisão Belenenses Madeira SAD 296 1.85 7.75 1.98 1.85
22 / 02 Basquetebol 17h00 Internacional Euroliga (M) CSKA Moscovo Baskonia 163 1.2 13.46 4.37 1.2
22 / 02 Basquetebol 17h45 Internacional Euroliga (M) Fenerbahçe EA7 Milano 164 1.16 14.49 4.89 1.16
22 / 02 Basquetebol 19h00 Internacional Euroliga (M) Olympiacos Valência 165 1.24 11.91 4.05 1.24
22 / 02 Basquetebol 19h45 Internacional Euroliga (M) Unicaja Málaga Maccabi Tel-Aviv 166 1.43 11.39 2.88 1.43
21 / 02 Futebol 17h30 Alemanha 2. Bundesliga Darmstadt 98 Kaiserslautern 134 2.11 2.79 2.92 2.11
23 / 02 Futebol 08h50 Austrália 1ª Liga Austrália Central Coast M Wellington Phx 155 1.96 3.18 2.85 1.96
21 / 02 Futebol 16h00 Chipre 1ª Liga Chipre Aris Limassol Olymp. Nicosia 140 1.65 3.04 3.76 1.65
22 / 02 Futebol 00h45 Clubes Int. Libertadores, Q. Nacional URU Banfield 138 1.87 2.75 3.59 1.87
22 / 02 Futebol 00h45 Clubes Int. Libertadores, Q. CJ Wilstermann Vasco da Gama 137 1.72 3.21 3.53 1.72
23 / 02 Futebol 00h30 Clubes Int. Libertadores, Q. Guarani A. CA Júnior 139 2.32 2.78 2.6 2.32
21 / 02 Futebol 17h00 Clubes Int. Liga Europa CSKA Moscovo Est. Vermelha 105 1.63 3.05 5.12 1.63
22 / 02 Futebol 16h00 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Lokomotiv Mosc. Nice 106 2.11 3.1 2.96 2.11
22 / 02 Futebol 18h00 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Sporting CP FC Astana 114 1.27 4.51 8.05 1.27
22 / 02 Futebol 18h00 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Viktoria Plzen Partizan Belg. 113 1.6 3.45 4.5 1.6
22 / 02 Futebol 18h00 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Dínamo Kiev AEK Atenas 112 1.71 3.06 4.42 1.71
22 / 02 Futebol 18h00 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Lázio FCSB 111 1.24 4.5 9.48 1.24
22 / 02 Futebol 18h00 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Atl. Madrid FC Copenhaga 110 1.19 4.94 10.53 1.19
22 / 02 Futebol 18h00 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Zenit Celtic Glasgow 109 1.52 3.58 5.07 1.52
22 / 02 Futebol 18h00 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Villarreal Lyon 108 1.9 3.42 3.17 1.9
22 / 02 Futebol 18h00 Clubes Int. Liga Europa RB Leipzig Nápoles 107 1.64 3.55 4.08 1.64
22 / 02 Futebol 20h05 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Arsenal Ostersunds FK 120 1.26 4.88 7.39 1.26
22 / 02 Futebol 20h05 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Atalanta Bor. Dortmund 119 2.15 3.38 2.67 2.15
22 / 02 Futebol 20h05 Clubes Int. Liga Europa AC Milan Ludogorets 118 1.43 3.94 5.5 1.43
22 / 02 Futebol 20h05 Clubes Int. Liga Europa RB Salzburgo Real Sociedad 117 2.17 3.34 2.66 2.17
22 / 02 Futebol 20h05 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Sp. Braga Marselha 116 2.47 3.16 2.42 2.42
22 / 02 Futebol 20h05 Clubes Int. Liga Europa Athletic Bilbau Spartak Moscovo 115 1.74 3.32 3.85 1.74
21 / 02 Futebol 19h45 Clubes Int. Liga dos Campeões Sevilha Manchester Utd. 103 3 3.15 2.5 2.5
21 / 02 Futebol 19h45 Clubes Int. Liga dos Campeões Shakhtar D. AS Roma 104 2.38 3.16 2.83 2.38
22 / 02 Futebol 00h45 Clubes Int. Recopa Sul-Americana Grêmio Independiente 153 1.87 2.68 3.66 1.87
23 / 02 Futebol 00h05 Colômbia 1ª Liga COL Abertura Atl. Nacional América de Cali 268 1.54 3.11 4.86 1.54
21 / 02 Futebol 17h45 Espanha La Liga Leganés Real Madrid 121 6.65 4.55 1.39 1.39
21 / 02 Futebol 19h45 Inglaterra Championship Ipswich Town Cardiff 133 3.14 2.86 1.97 1.97
21 / 02 Futebol 19h45 Inglaterra Championship Wolverhampton Norwich 132 1.45 3.25 5.62 1.45
21 / 02 Futebol 19h45 Inglaterra Championship Bristol City Fulham 131 2.4 3.12 2.28 2.28
21 / 02 Futebol 19h45 Inglaterra Championship Derby County Leeds United 130 1.7 3.03 3.87 1.7
22 / 02 Hóquei 01h00 E.U.A. NHL Chi. Blackhawks Ottawa Senators 325 1.87 3.83 2.93 1.87
22 / 02 Hóquei 03h00 E.U.A. NHL Anaheim Ducks Dallas Stars 326 2.09 3.58 2.64 2.09
22 / 02 Hóquei 03h30 E.U.A. NHL Vegas G Knights Calgary Flames 327 1.81 3.84 3.09 1.81
23 / 02 Hóquei 07h40 Internacionais J. Olímpicos Playoff Rep. Checa Atletas Russos 328 5.18 4.86 1.29 1.29
22 / 02 Hóquei 04h10 Internacionais J.Olímpicos(F) Poffs Canadá E.U.A. 223 2.79 3.5 1.88 1.88
21 / 02 Hóquei 17h45 Áustria 1ª Liga AUT, Playoff Fehervar AV19 HC Orli Znojmo 230 2.21 3.68 2.08 2.08
21 / 02 Hóquei 18h15 Áustria 1ª Liga AUT, Playoff EC Graz 99ers Dornbirn Bull. 235 2.17 3.86 2.06 2.06
21 / 02 Hóquei 18h15 Áustria 1ª Liga AUT, Playoff KAC Klagenfurt Medvescak Zagreb 234 1.7 3.9 2.77 1.7
21 / 02 Hóquei 18h15 Áustria 1ª Liga AUT, Playoff HC Innsbruck BW Linz 233 2.06 3.92 2.15 2.06
21 / 02 Hóquei 18h15 Áustria 1ª Liga AUT, Playoff EC VS Villach Sudtirol Bolz. 232 1.97 3.75 2.33 1.97
21 / 02 Hóquei 18h15 Áustria 1ª Liga AUT, Playoff RB Salzburgo Viena Capitals 231 1.79 4.03 2.51 1.79
22 / 02 Râguebi 19h45 França Pro D2 Mont de Marsan Biarritz 299 1.29 16.27 2.73 1.29
22 / 02 Râguebi 19h45 França Pro D2 Mont de Marsan Biarritz 299 1.29 16.27 2.73 1.29
23 / 02 Râguebi 06h35 Rugby Union Super Rugby Highlanders Auckland Blues 219 1.37 18.9 2.55 1.37
23 / 02 Râguebi 08h45 Rugby Union Super Rugby Melb. Rebels Queensland Reds 220 1.36 16.24 2.65 1.36
21 / 02 Ténis 17h00 Circuito ATP Delray Beach (ATP) Evgeny Donskoy Donald Young 307 1.91 0 1.53 1.53
21 / 02 Ténis 17h30 Circuito ATP Delray Beach (ATP) P. Gojowczyk John Isner 304 2.21 0 1.38 1.38
21 / 02 Ténis 19h30 Circuito ATP Delray Beach (ATP) Steve Johnson Milos Raonic 306 2.42 0 1.31 1.31
21 / 02 Ténis 23h00 Circuito ATP Delray Beach (ATP) Jack Sock Reilly Opelka 303 1.26 0 2.62 1.26
22 / 02 Ténis 15h00 Circuito ATP Delray Beach (ATP) Francis Tiafoe J. M. Del Potro 319 3.19 0 1.16 1.16
22 / 02 Ténis 15h00 Circuito ATP Delray Beach (ATP) Mikhail Youzhny Taylor Fritz 318 2.09 0 1.44 1.44
22 / 02 Ténis 15h00 Circuito ATP Delray Beach (ATP) Jared Donaldson D. Shapovalov 317 2.07 0 1.44 1.44
22 / 02 Ténis 15h00 Circuito ATP Delray Beach (ATP) Hyeon Chung Franko Skugor 305 1.07 0 4.09 1.07
21 / 02 Ténis 14h00 Circuito ATP Marselha (ATP) Thomas Fabbiano Damir Dzumhur 255 3.18 0 1.16 1.16
21 / 02 Ténis 14h20 Circuito ATP Marselha (ATP) Nicolas Mahut S. Tsitsipas 242 1.86 0 1.56 1.56
21 / 02 Ténis 18h00 Circuito ATP Marselha (ATP) P. H. Herbert Lucas Pouille 309 2.35 0 1.33 1.33
21 / 02 Ténis 19h20 Circuito ATP Marselha (ATP) R Bautista-Agut J. Benneteau 254 1.39 0 2.19 1.39
22 / 02 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Marselha (ATP) F. Krajinovic Gilles Simon 316 1.91 0 1.53 1.53
22 / 02 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Marselha (ATP) Tomas Berdych S. Travaglia 315 1.09 0 3.91 1.09
22 / 02 Ténis 09h00 Circuito ATP Marselha (ATP) Ilya Ivashka Stan Wawrinka 290 2.25 0 1.37 1.37
21 / 02 Ténis 19h30 Circuito ATP Rio de Janeiro (ATP) F. Delbonis D. Schwartzman 310 2.41 0 1.31 1.31
21 / 02 Ténis 19h30 Circuito ATP Rio de Janeiro (ATP) Albert Ramos Nicolas Jarry 248 1.33 0 2.35 1.33
21 / 02 Ténis 22h00 Circuito ATP Rio de Janeiro (ATP) Marin Cilic Gael Monfils 312 1.31 0 2.42 1.31
21 / 02 Ténis 23h20 Circuito ATP Rio de Janeiro (ATP) Gastão Elias Pablo Cuevas 311 2.36 0 1.33 1.33
22 / 02 Ténis 13h00 Circuito ATP Rio de Janeiro (ATP) Pablo Andújar Dominic Thiem 314 4.88 0 1.03 1.03
22 / 02 Ténis 13h00 Circuito ATP Rio de Janeiro (ATP) Aljaz Bedene Carreño Busta 313 1.67 0 1.73 1.67
22 / 02 Ténis 13h00 Circuito ATP Rio de Janeiro (ATP) F. Verdasco Nicolas Kicker 302 1.26 0 2.62 1.26
22 / 02 Ténis 13h00 Circuito ATP Rio de Janeiro (ATP) Fabio Fognini Tennys Sandgren 257 1.17 0 3.08 1.17
21 / 02 Ténis 13h50 Circuito WTA Budapeste (WTA) D. Cibulkova Fanny Stollar 263 1.08 0 4 1.08
21 / 02 Ténis 16h00 Circuito WTA Budapeste (WTA) Timea Babos Tatjana Maria 264 1.11 0 3.6 1.11
22 / 02 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Budapeste (WTA) Y. Bonaventure Donna Vekic 298 1.93 0 1.52 1.52
22 / 02 Ténis 09h00 Circuito WTA Budapeste (WTA) Johanna Larsson A. Krunic 292 2.12 0 1.42 1.42
21 / 02 Ténis 13h40 Circuito WTA Dubai (WTA) Elina Svitolina Qiang Wang 286 1.11 0 3.68 1.11
21 / 02 Ténis 15h00 Circuito WTA Dubai (WTA) Johanna Konta Darya Kasatkina 252 1.33 0 2.37 1.33
21 / 02 Ténis 16h15 Circuito WTA Dubai (WTA) C. Bellis G. Muguruza 285 2.03 0 1.46 1.46
21 / 02 Voleibol 18h00 Alemanha 1. Bundesliga Netzhoppers KW Hypo Tirol 214 3.02 0 1.18 1.18
21 / 02 Voleibol 18h30 Alemanha 1. Bundesliga Berlim R. Volei Solingen Volley 215 1.01 0 5.64 1.01
21 / 02 Voleibol 19h00 Alemanha 1. Bundesliga Friedrichshafen Rhein-Main 216 1.09 0 3.85 1.09
21 / 02 Voleibol 19h00 Internacionais L. Campeões (F) Gr.A Asptt Mulhouse Volero Zurique 184 2.79 0 1.18 1.18
22 / 02 Voleibol 16h00 Internacionais L. Campeões (F) Gr.A CSV Alba-Blaj KSD Rzeszow 185 1.32 0 2.23 1.32
21 / 02 Voleibol 16h00 Internacionais L. Campeões (F) Gr.B Agel Prostejov Imoco Volley 186 4.56 0 1.02 1.02
22 / 02 Voleibol 19h30 Internacionais L. Campeões (F) Gr.B Igor Novara Fenerbahçe 187 1.27 0 2.39 1.27
21 / 02 Voleibol 16h00 Internacionais L. Campeões (F) Gr.C Dinamo Kazan Chemik Police 189 1.04 0 4.14 1.04
21 / 02 Voleibol 14h00 Internacionais Taça CEV (F) U. Ekaterinburg Minchanka Minsk 194 1.11 0 3.31 1.11
21 / 02 Voleibol 18h00 Internacionais Taça CEV (F) Dresdner SC MTV Estugarda 193 1.71 0 1.62 1.62
21 / 02 Voleibol 19h30 Internacionais Taça CEV (F) V. Casalmaggiore Schweriner SC 195 1.17 0 2.89 1.17
21 / 02 Voleibol 17h00 Internacionais Taça Challenge (F) TJ Ostrava Dín. Krasnodar 197 1.86 0 1.5 1.5
21 / 02 Voleibol 19h30 Internacionais Taça Challenge (F) Hermes Oostende BB Belediyesi 196 4.83 0 1.01 1.01
22 / 02 Voleibol 19h00 Internacionais Taça Challenge (F) NUC Volleyball Nantes Vólei 199 2.59 0 1.22 1.22
22 / 02 Voleibol 19h00 Internacionais Taça Challenge (F) SM Aesch Pfeff. Olympiacos 198 2.09 0 1.38 1.38
21 / 02 Voleibol 19h30 Itália Serie A1 CMC Ravenna Casa Modena 206 2.4 0 1.32 1.32
21 / 02 Voleibol 19h30 Itália Serie A1 Padova Lube Civitanova 205 3.55 0 1.12 1.12
21 / 02 Voleibol 19h30 Itália Serie A1 Diatec Trentino Vibo Valentia 203 1.04 0 4.61 1.04
21 / 02 Voleibol 19h30 Itália Serie A1 Perugia Latina 202 1.04 0 4.72 1.04
21 / 02 Voleibol 19h30 Itália Serie A1 V. Vólei Milano Piacenza 201 2.18 0 1.39 1.39
21 / 02 Voleibol 19h30 Itália Serie A1 Verona Revivre Milano 200 1.37 0 2.25 1.37
22 / 02 Voleibol 19h30 Itália Serie A1 Sora Castellana Grotte 204 1.43 0 2.1 1.43